KBHV-04 NV-05 SV-05 FINV-06 NV-06 KBHV-06 PV-06 WW-06 NV-07 SV-08 KBHV-08 INTUCH SUvCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH PLCH SVCH    
BELLOMIS UPSIDE DOWN


 

 
S-495 84/2003  
e. INTUCH NORDUCH FINUCH NVCH NJ(G)CH
   Ginepro Del Lago Prile LOI99/17926
 
 
u. SUgCH
    Hummelmoras Grevinnan Bellomis S-448 48/2000
 
 
   
Äg. Kennel Bellomis  
   
Innehar bruksavelspris i silver.  
   
Avkommor: E-kullen & I-kullen  
   
   
   
   
   

Utställningsresultat 2004

 

   

Jälla SVTK

Bertil Lundgren

BIR, BIS-1

   

Piteå SKK

Anders Cederström               

BIM

   

Borlänge SVTK

Hans Almgren

BIR, BIS-2

   

Avesta Int. SKK

Torbjörn Granheim

BIR, BIG-1

   

Gotland Int. SKK

Bertil Lundgren

BIR, BIG-1, BIS-R

   

Gotland SKK

Kari Salminen

BIM

   

Alfta SKK

Lennart Davidsson

BIR, BIG-3

   

Viksjö SVTK

Arne Thorn

BIR, BIS-1

   

Hedesunda SVTK

Bo Skalin

BIR, BIS-1

   

Nyköping Int. SKK

C. Lindé-Forsberg

BIM

   

Stockholm SVTK

Svein Nordang

BIM

   

Högbo Bruk Int. SKK

Frank Christiansen

BIM

   

Köpenhamn Int. DKK

Avi Marshak

BIR, KBHV-04

   

Sundsvall Int. SKK

Bo Skalin

BIM

   

Stockholm Int. SKK

Pia Lundberg

R jkk, cert

   

 

 

 

   

2005

 

 

   

Gnesta SöTK

Siv Bengtsson

cert, BIM

   

Grängesberg DTK

Bertil Lundgren

cert, BIR, BIS-1

   

Östersund JHTk

Kjell Lindström

cert, BIM

   
Hallstahammar SVTK Ingrid Andersson cert, BIR, BIS-1    
Stockholm Int. SKK Sotoca Santos Angel cert, 4 btkl    
Stockholm SVTK Paula Sunebring cert, BIM    
Västerås SKK B-M Dornell-Thorn cert, BIM    
Jälla SVTK Kenneth Edh cert, BIR, BIS-1    
Kristiansand Int. NKK Svein Nordang 1 aukk, hp, 1 vk, cert, 2 btk, r cacib
Österbybruk Int. SKK C. Jacobsson/P. Teixeirera Luis cert, CACIB, BIR, BIG-1, BIS-R    

Sollefteå SKK 

Norman Deschuymere

cert, BIR, BIG-1

   
Östersund SVTK Markku Molianen cert, BIM    
Stenungsund Int. SKK Wayne Douglas cert, 2 btkl, r cacib    
Norrköping SKK Ewa Nielsen cert, BIR, BIG-1    
Hillerød Int. DKK Camilla Hübbe cert,  CACIB, BIM    
Avesta SKK Nete Wunch cert, BIR, BIG-1    
Gotland Int. SKK Kenneth Edh cert, CACIB, BIR, BIG-1    
Gotland SKK Fernando Rodrigues cert, BIR, BIG-3    
Tvååker SKK Pia Lundberg cert, BIM    
Tvååker Int. SKK Jeff Horsewell/ Dan Ericsson cert, CACIB, BIR, BIG-1, BIS-3    
Ökna SVTK Mogens Slot Hansen 1 jkk, cert, 3 btkl, SUvCH NUCH DKUCH    
Västerås Int. SKK Pia Lundberg CACIB, BIM    
Norrköping Int. SKK Lars West CACIB, BIM    
Nyköping SKK Annika Ultveit-Moe BIR, BIG-3    
Högbo  Int. SKK Bo Skalin CACIB, BIR, BIG-2    
Eckerö Int. FKK Kurt Nilsson cert, CACIB, BIM, FINUCH    
Sundsvall Int. SKK Anders Morelius CACIB, BIR, BIG-2    
Hamar In. NKK Kenneth Edh CACIB, BIR, BIG-3, NV-05    
Stockholm Int. SKK Bjarne Sörensén cert, BIM, SV-05    
         
2006        
Göteborg Int. SKK Kurt Nilsson CACIB, BIM    
Malmö Int. SKK Bjarne Sörensén CACIB, BIR, BIG-2    
Berga SVTK Jan Blom BIR, BIS-1    
Stockholm Int. SKK Pedro Sanch Delerue CACIB, BIR, BIG-2    
Västerås SKK Franz Neuwirth BIM    
Larv SKK George Kostopoulos BIM    
Piteå SKK Leif Lehmann-Jörgensen/Göran Bodegård BIR, BIG-1, BIS-R    
Ånge SKK Bo Skalin BIR, BIG-1    
Norrköping SKK Charlotte Jacobsson BIR, BIG-4    
Österbybruk SKK Harry Tast BIR, BIG-3    
Helsingfors EUW-06 Juha Lehtinen 2 chkl, r cacib    
Avesta Int. SKK Ulf Wall CACIB, BIR, BIG-3, INTUCH    
Gotland Int. SKK Nils Molin CACIB, BIR, BIG-4    
Tvååker SKK José Homen De Mello/
Jochen Eberhardt
BIR, BIG-1, BIS-4    
Tvååker Int. SKK Graham Hill CACIB, BIR, BIG-2    
Högbo Int. SKK C De Giuliani CACIB, BIM    
Högbo Int. SKK Britt-Marie Dornell CACIB, BIM    
Högbo Int. SKK F Salvador Janiero CACIB, BIM    
Svenstavik SKK Ann Carlström/
Elina Tan-Hietalahti
BIR, BIG-1, BIS-4    
Oslo NKK NV-06 Pia Lundberg BIM, NV-06    
Ballerup Int. DKK Monique van Brempt CACIB, BIM, KBHV-06    
Sundsvall Int. SKK Paul Örnemark BIM    
Växjö Int. SKK Theo Leenen BIM    
Polen WW-06 Ligita Zake POLSKVINNARE-06, POLSKCHAMPION, WW-06    
Helsingfors Int. FKK Atilla BIR, FINV-06    
         
2007        
Larv SKK Niels Brandstrup BIR, BIG-2    
Hässleholm Int. SKK Hans Almgren BIR, BIG-2    
Hässleholm SKK Leif Herman Wilberg BIR, BIG-4    
Gotland SKK F Salvador Janiero BIR, BIG-1    
Västerås Int. SKK Pedro Sanch Delerue BIM    
Ransäter SKK Anette Edlander BIR, BIG-2    
Svenstavik SKK Edwina Thomas/H. Lehtinen BIR, BIG-1, BIS-R    
Askersund SKK Hans Almgren BIR, BIG-3    
Nyköping SKK Mari Gadolin BIM    
Norrköping Int. SKK Massimiliano Manucci CACIB, BIM    
Högbo Int. SKK Paula Rekiranta CACIB, BIM    
Växjö Int. SKK Ann Carlström CACIB, BIM    
Hamar In. NKK Paul Örnemark CACIB, BIR BIG-3, NV-07    
         
2008        
MyDog Int. SKK Göran Bodegård CACIB, BIR, BIG-4, SV-08    
Ballerup Int. DKK Francesco Cochetti CACIB, BIM, KBHV-08    
Stockholm Int. WW-08 Paul Örnemark 1 chkl, ck, r cacib    
         

Jaktprovsresultat 2004

 

   

Uppsala SDK

Ted Lindström

gk anlagsspår

   

Huddunge SÄK

Allan Häll

1 ökl spår

   

Munketorp VlTK

Olle Hägg

1 ökl spår, hp

   
2005        
Sala VlTK Allan Westin 1 ökl spår, SVCH    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


KBHV-04 NV-05 SV-05 FINV-06 NV-06 KBHV-06 PV-06 WW-06 NV-07 SV-08 KBHV-08
INTUCH SUvCH NUCH DKUCH
FINUCH PLCH SVCH
BELLOMIS UPSIDE DOWN
S-495 84/2003 SN

 

LOI99/179626 VF S N
FINBCH
INTUCH N VCH NJ(G)CH NORDUCH
Ginepro Del Lago Prile

BS020089/93    
ITCH
Knockout Del Lago Prile

BS011153    
ITCH
Emichele Del Lago Prile

BS017879    
Phyton's Dokka

LOI98/68735    
Cicoria Del Lago Prile

BG015737    
Zanzibar Del Lago Prile

BS022235    
Olga Del Lago Prile

S44848/2000 VF S N
SU(KOV)CH
Hummelmoras Grevinnan Bellomis

S26055/98 VF S N
FINU
(V)CH INTU(V)CH NUCH S VCH SU(V)CH
Bellomis Lord Greystoke

S49892/95 VF S N
SJ
(D)CH SU(KVDG)CH
Dovras Leif-Egon

S16891/94 VF S N
SU
(V)CH
Bellomis Etenelle

S45341/95 VF S N
S VCH SU(KV)CH
Hummelmoras Ina Scott

S38838/89 VF S N
SJ(D)CH
Trädskrindsbackens Abbe

S49749/87 VF S N
SJ
(D)CH
Strops E Lo Corina